?

Log in

 
 
31 October 2020 @ 01:08 am
Now Semi-Friends Only!  



-Comment to be added
-I'll add you back
-must comment occasionally on my journal

The Easiest Multi-Fandom Friending Meme You Will Ever Fill Out




(for commenting help fill this meme out XD)


I'm doing this because it's nice to be able to separate my graphic/story entries from my personal entries. If you wanna know what's been going on in my day or life, feel free to friend me so you can see those posts. Please comment first though, so I can add you too.



I'm thinking I'll immediately start putting the majority of posts friends only, selected ones will be up for two weeks before going private. Graphic posts will be up forever for anyone of course.



=P

(my friending meme thread)

 
 
Current Mood: numbnumb
Current Music: Trapt - Headstrong | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
Diegowaitasec on October 2nd, 2009 10:07 pm (UTC)
hi, I wanna invite you to join the new The Vampire Diaries community tvdicons :)
Take a look at the community and, if you like, join us. TIA.
hanomaja on April 13th, 2011 09:44 am (UTC)
My cousin recommended this blog and she was totally right keep up the fantastic work!

funuswat on April 13th, 2011 11:39 pm (UTC)
Love your site man keep up the good work

« ε м м α »: SPORTS: ✿ Tim & Aaronarrow on March 29th, 2012 03:27 pm (UTC)
I'm going to add you just because you love Tim as much as I do. :)
wr1t3rgrl4j3suswr1t3rgrl4j3sus on April 10th, 2012 12:09 am (UTC)
XD

I LOVE YOUR ICON MY TWO FAVORITES IN ONE AJNHEJNCIJEWNCEIWJD :)
« ε м м α »: SPORTS: ✿ Peace Love Footballarrow on April 10th, 2012 12:27 am (UTC)
Omg I had no idea you loved Aaron! :)
wr1t3rgrl4j3sus: will moseleywr1t3rgrl4j3sus on April 14th, 2012 02:35 am (UTC)
YES Tim and Aaron are my top favorite QBs, and I also LOVE Miles Austin, Jason Witten, and Eric Decker :) (I should say Romo I guess since he's with my Cowboys but I can't stand him haha)
« ε м м α »: TEXT: ✿ Prayingarrow on April 14th, 2012 10:13 pm (UTC)
Lol I can't stand Romo either. I dont know there's something about him that irks me so much! lol I love Tim and Aaron so much I usually save so many pics of them from Tumblr. lol Eric Decker is hot! lol

by the way I made a Tim community since LJ seemed to lack one. Its tim_tebow15 Feel free to join if you'd like. :)